FastTrax

Who?
Birthday
Aug 29, 1950 (Age: 70)
Location
Sleeping on the Ferno model 30
Gender
Male
Marital status
Divorced
Pets
Peeve
Previous Locations
Noo Yawk City
Occupation
Professional slouch
Favorite Music
Ambient, New Wave, Classic Rock and Country
Favorite Books
Mafia, military, radio and documentaries
Favorite Movies
Same as books
Favorite TV Shows
Any and everything.
Real Name
John Q Public Jr.
Birthplace
In the hospital delivery room.

Signature

When sirens had motors and lights were glass. You drove it like you stole it. $37.50 plus a buck a mile.

Radio dispatched, oxygen equipped, trained scoop and run ambulance driver.

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  3. 20

    Can't get enough of your stuff

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  4. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  5. 15

    Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  6. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  7. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  8. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  9. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top