katlupe

Birthday
Jun 24, 1952 (Age: 70)
Location
Norwich, NY
Gender
Female
Marital status
In a relationship
Pets
Rabbit
Previous Locations
FL
Occupation
Retired
Favorite Music
Rock
Favorite Books
Too Many to name
Favorite Movies
Bohemian Rhapsody, Dirty Dancing, Top Gun, Gone With The Wind, Tombstone, Ride With The Devil
Favorite TV Shows
The Waltons, Little House on the Prairie, Desperate Housewives
Real Name
Kathleen
Birthplace
Binghamton, NY

Contact

Facebook
katlupe

Signature

Top