RiverM55

Birthday
Feb 27, 1965 (Age: 55)
Location
Midwest
Gender
Male
Marital status
Single
Pets
Nope
Occupation
Environmental Service
Favorite Music
Country Western
Favorite Movies
Westerns
Favorite TV Shows
Crime shows
Real Name
Folks just call me RJ

Trophies

  1. 15

    Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  4. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top